New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wellington

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wellington. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wellington with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7678,555
BustAfghanistan 13,8598,612
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8998,637
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6848,503
FarahAfghanistan 14,0828,751
GardizAfghanistan 13,5878,443
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6478,481
HeratAfghanistan 14,1818,812
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6728,496
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5378,412
KabulAfghanistan 13,6428,477
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7368,536
KhostAfghanistan 13,5158,398
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7838,565
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0698,743
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9198,649
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7018,514
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1518,794
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0338,720
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7998,575
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0328,720
ShkoderAlbania 17,96311,163
TiranaAlbania 17,93211,143
VloreAlbania 17,94111,149
AdrarAlgeria 18,45611,469
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,12411,884
AlgiersAlgeria 19,12411,884
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,78611,674
BatnaAlgeria 18,83811,706
BecharAlgeria 18,89511,742
BejaiaAlgeria 18,99111,801
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,74511,648
BiskraAlgeria 18,81611,692
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,19211,304
ChlefAlgeria 19,21411,940
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,84811,713
DjanetAlgeria 17,68410,989
DjelfaAlgeria 18,97111,789
El GoleaAlgeria 18,62011,570
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,64811,588
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,74311,647
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,54111,522
In AmenasAlgeria 18,01711,196
In SalahAlgeria 18,30111,372
MilianaAlgeria 19,16411,908
OranAlgeria 19,26911,974
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,06611,226
SkikdaAlgeria 18,86011,720
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,73211,019
TebessaAlgeria 18,68211,609
TimimounAlgeria 18,58711,550
TindoufAlgeria 18,47911,483
TouggourtAlgeria 18,66111,596
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,3092,056
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2096,344
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,44012,080
HuamboAngola 13,6278,468
LuandaAngola 14,1308,780
LuenaAngola 13,5758,436
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4858,380
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5014,661
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5304,679
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5134,669
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1205,046
ByrdAntarctica 5,0373,130
DavisAntarctica 6,0533,761
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,5514,692
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,0832,537
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9866,205
AzulArgentina 9,7156,037
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4155,851
BarilocheArgentina 8,7035,408
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9816,202
CeresArgentina 10,1926,333
ChamicalArgentina 9,8836,141
ChepesArgentina 9,7826,079
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5365,304
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2996,400
CórdobaArgentina 9,9316,171
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9266,168
CorrientesArgentina 10,5976,585
EsquelArgentina 8,5635,321
EzeizaArgentina 9,9576,188
FormosaArgentina 10,7396,673
General PicoArgentina 9,5855,957
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1146,285
JuninArgentina 9,8476,119
La PlataArgentina 9,9796,201
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6216,600
La RiojaArgentina 9,9316,171
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7426,054
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9294,927
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7266,665
Malarg EArgentina 9,2535,750
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8365,491
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7316,047
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9366,175
MendozaArgentina 9,5125,911
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5205,916
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4126,470
NeuquenArgentina 9,0585,629
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7716,072
OranArgentina 10,6186,598
ParanaArgentina 10,1146,285
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4936,520
PehuajoArgentina 9,6776,014
PergaminoArgentina 9,9256,167
PigeArgentina 9,5015,904
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9216,165
PosadasArgentina 10,7696,692
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5486,555
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4515,873
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9766,199
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1046,279
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3886,455
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7776,075
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9804,959
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6256,602
RosarioArgentina 9,9976,213
SaltaArgentina 10,3986,461
San AntonioArgentina 9,0795,642
San LuisArgentina 9,6365,988
San RafaelArgentina 9,4015,842
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4825,892
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2286,356
SarmientoArgentina 8,4655,260
TrelewArgentina 8,8685,511
TucumanArgentina 10,2496,369
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7774,833
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8216,103
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0846,267
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6556,000
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8799,868
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4658,989
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2232,003
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9333,066
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,2452,638
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3622,710
AmberleyAustralia 2,5161,563
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8691,783
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5041,556
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5973,478
CairnsAustralia 3,8782,410
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3181,440
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8503,635
CedunaAustralia 3,7622,337
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0861,918
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9492,454
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7931,736
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3032,674
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2921,424
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1132,556
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8303,001
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3213,307
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1175,044
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5291,571
East SaleAustralia 2,3801,479
Esperance (po)Australia 4,6622,897
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6612,896
EssendonAustralia 2,5791,603
ForrestAustralia 4,2962,669
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,1661,346
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5293,436
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6222,872
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1363,192
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,2471,396
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,2611,405
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6582,273
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8553,017
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,2891,422
LavertonAustralia 2,5871,607
LearmonthAustralia 5,9833,718
LongreachAustralia 3,4542,146
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4542,147
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7671,098
Low HeadAustralia 2,3321,449
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2822,040
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,8761,166
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5853,471
MeekatharraAustralia 5,3383,317
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,5871,608
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,5711,597
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,9581,838
Mount GambierAustralia 2,9231,816
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0252,501
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,494929
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1422,574
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2251,382
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2041,991
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9363,689
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8842,413
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2483,261
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7283,560
RichmondAustralia 2,2741,413
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0091,870
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2231,381
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2251,383
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5142,805
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5152,806
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6632,898
TibooburraAustralia 3,2242,004
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6072,241
WaggaAustralia 2,4691,534
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1135,042
WilliamtownAustralia 2,2341,388
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6552,272
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1953,228
WoomeraAustralia 3,5542,208
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3043,296
GrazAustria 18,25311,343
InnsbruckAustria 18,54011,521
KlagenfurtAustria 18,34511,400
LinzAustria 18,30411,374
SalzburgAustria 18,40311,436
ViennaAustria 18,15111,279
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,43511,456
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,6929,751
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,4609,607
GancaAzerbaijan 15,7499,786
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6379,717
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7459,784
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,89811,122
LerwickUk 17,90011,123
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6399,718
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6019,695
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7039,758
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4999,631
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,5669,673
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,5749,678
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,6929,751
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,5309,650
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6839,746
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7599,793
Horta, FaialAzores 18,00211,187
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,22411,325
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,82011,074
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,2498,233
MuharraqBahrain 14,6849,125
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0656,876
DhakaBangladesh 11,2616,998
CharnocksBarbados 13,9258,653
BrestBelarus 17,52510,890
GomelBelarus 17,03710,587
GrodnoBelarus 17,44810,843
MinskBelarus 17,21410,697
MogilevBelarus 17,05810,600
VitebskBelarus 17,01110,571
BrusselsBelgium 18,72611,636
D’UccleBelgium 18,72611,636
OstendeBelgium 18,74511,648
Belize CityBelize 11,8517,364
BeninBenin 16,0589,979
BohiconBenin 16,15410,038
CotonouBenin 16,0589,979
KandiBenin 16,56910,296
NatitingouBenin 16,51210,260
ParakouBenin 16,38210,180
SaveBenin 16,24110,092
BermudaBermuda 14,7369,157
La PazBolivia 10,9046,776
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1506,929
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,06211,224
FrancistownBotswana 12,2897,637
MaunBotswana 12,5907,823
TshaneBotswana 12,2347,603
AimoresBrazil 12,3157,653
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1498,171
AltamiraBrazil 13,1638,180
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4367,728
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8097,338
ApodiBrazil 13,8368,598
AracajuBrazil 13,3598,301
AracuaiBrazil 12,5207,780
AragarcasBrazil 12,0317,476
AraxaBrazil 12,0017,458
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6048,453
BageBrazil 10,5136,533
BambuiBrazil 12,0127,464
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0087,462
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5938,447
BarcelosBrazil 12,5637,807
BarraBrazil 13,0168,088
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4148,336
BarreirasBrazil 12,8117,961
BelémBrazil 13,5728,434
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1267,536
BelterraBrazil 13,0188,090
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1498,171
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9556,808
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7947,951
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3007,643
BrevesBrazil 13,4148,335
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1807,569
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9257,410
CabroboBrazil 13,4758,373
CaceresBrazil 11,6697,251
CaetiteBrazil 12,7637,931
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7838,565
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4737,129
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2787,008
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7717,315
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5638,428
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7957,951
CaparaoBrazil 12,1757,565
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9357,417
CaratingaBrazil 12,2317,600
CaravelasBrazil 12,5777,815
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6817,880
CarolinaBrazil 13,1088,146
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3427,048
CataguasesBrazil 12,0487,487
CatalaoBrazil 12,0747,503
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7417,296
CaxiasBrazil 13,5908,445
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8686,754
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9628,676
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0037,459
ChapecoBrazil 10,9816,824
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0847,509
CipoBrazil 13,2688,245
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9108,022
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2397,606
CordeiroBrazil 12,0027,458
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7007,892
CorumbaBrazil 11,4147,093
CoximBrazil 11,6397,232
CrateusBrazil 13,7218,527
CuiabaBrazil 11,8157,342
CuritibaBrazil 11,3227,036
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3067,647
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8957,392
DouradosBrazil 11,3007,022
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8627,371
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6716,631
EspinosaBrazil 12,6647,870
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2908,880
FloraniaBrazil 13,8438,602
FlorestaBrazil 13,5088,394
FlorianoBrazil 13,4338,347
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1556,932
FormosaBrazil 12,3587,679
FortalezaBrazil 13,9738,683
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0136,844
FrancaBrazil 11,8807,383
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5878,443
GoianiaBrazil 12,1417,544
GoiasBrazil 12,1577,555
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3347,665
GrajauBrazil 13,3128,273
GuairaBrazil 11,1666,939
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9018,638
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6617,867
IbiriteBrazil 12,1127,527
IguatuBrazil 13,6848,503
IlheusBrazil 12,8758,001
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2708,246
IndaialBrazil 11,1856,951
IpameriBrazil 12,1067,523
IraiBrazil 10,9416,799
IreceBrazil 13,0688,121
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0258,094
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7247,907
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8057,957
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3847,696
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1077,523
ItapevaBrazil 11,4817,134
ItirucuBrazil 12,9718,060
ItuacuBrazil 12,8567,989
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3457,050
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4967,144
JacobinaBrazil 13,1568,175
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9218,651
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8468,604
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2207,594
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9797,444
LavrasBrazil 11,9467,423
LencoisBrazil 12,9738,061
LinharesBrazil 12,3727,688
LondrinaBrazil 11,4067,088
MacapaBrazil 13,5238,403
MacauBrazil 13,9508,669
MaceioBrazil 13,5508,420
MachadoBrazil 11,8567,367
ManausBrazil 12,6077,834
MarabaBrazil 13,1798,190
MaringaBrazil 11,3607,059
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1348,162
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6577,865
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2918,259
MonteiroBrazil 13,6578,487
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4397,730
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8588,612
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1128,148
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9697,438
ObidosBrazil 13,0388,102
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5228,402
ParacatuBrazil 12,2277,598
ParanaBrazil 12,6067,834
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3537,055
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7477,299
ParintinsBrazil 12,8908,010
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8518,607
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8896,766
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1157,529
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4128,335
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4488,357
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6457,858
PeixeBrazil 12,6107,836
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3298,283
PicosBrazil 13,4948,385
PiraiBrazil 11,8677,374
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2337,602
PompeuBrazil 12,1397,543
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2196,972
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2888,257
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1486,928
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8537,365
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7886,704
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7297,910
PosseBrazil 12,5487,798
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7968,573
RecifeBrazil 13,7498,544
RemansoBrazil 13,2158,212
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4667,125
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8767,380
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2296,978
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9267,411
SalvadorBrazil 13,0788,127
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6846,639
SantaremBrazil 13,0548,112
SantosBrazil 11,6187,220
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7177,281
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8778,002
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7068,517
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0186,847
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7306,668
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8627,371
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7478,542
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4527,738
São PauloBrazil 11,6447,236
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7867,324
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4687,126
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2408,228
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1918,197
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1557,553
SobralBrazil 13,8798,624
SoureBrazil 13,6318,470
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9458,044
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3526,433
SurubimBrazil 13,7318,532
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7037,894
TarauacaBrazil 11,3857,074
TauaBrazil 13,6568,486
TefeBrazil 12,2347,603
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4537,738
TeresinaBrazil 13,6028,453
TiriosBrazil 13,3528,297
TorresBrazil 10,9296,791
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7078,518
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6177,219
TriunfoBrazil 13,6048,454
TucuruiBrazil 13,2878,257
TuriacuBrazil 13,7518,545
UaupesBrazil 12,3287,660
UbatubaBrazil 11,7297,289
UberabaBrazil 11,9297,413
VassourasBrazil 11,9017,396
VicosaBrazil 12,1037,521
VitoriaBrazil 12,2697,624
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7687,934
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5618,427
BurgasBulgaria 17,32010,763
LomBulgaria 17,67610,984
PlevenBulgaria 17,56310,914
PlovdivBulgaria 17,53710,898
SadovoBulgaria 17,52210,888
SandanskiBulgaria 17,64910,967
SofiaBulgaria 17,65510,971
VarnaBulgaria 17,29210,746
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,77810,426
BurundiBurundi 13,9478,667
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2365,739
SiemreapCambodia 9,4555,876
BatouriCameroon 15,4809,619
DoualaCameroon 15,6099,700
GarouaCameroon 16,0209,955
MamfeCameroon 15,8069,822
MarouaCameroon 16,09210,000
NgaoundereCameroon 15,8109,824
NkoundjaCameroon 15,7479,785
YaoundeCameroon 15,5289,649
YokoCameroon 15,6749,740
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7727,315
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8207,345
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8717,998
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,0329,962
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,0149,330
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,7988,575
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,5468,418
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,9299,277
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,8437,360
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,0268,716
Banff, AbCanada 12,2907,637
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,2968,884
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,0799,992
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,3707,687
Bissett, MbCanada 13,4118,334
Blue River, BcCanada 12,1697,562
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,3928,943
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7597,307
Brandon, MbCanada 13,0898,133
Broadview, SkCanada 12,9608,053
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,5039,634
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6587,244
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,27810,115
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,0347,478
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,7168,523
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,3657,684
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,8748,621
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7037,273
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,6239,708
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,3629,546
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,2689,488
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,3088,270
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6247,223
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6087,213
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,9899,936
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,0397,481
Chapais, QcCanada 14,7109,141
Charlo, NbCanada 15,2529,478
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,4379,593
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,4399,594
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7277,287
Chatham, NbCanada 15,2879,500
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,2378,847
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,5669,052
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,5239,646
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,8868,629
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,3818,315
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,2659,486
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,7907,948
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,2168,834
Comox, BcCanada 11,7027,272
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,4838,378
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,6119,079
Coronation, AbCanada 12,5707,811
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1617,557
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,9249,895
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,1538,173
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,4017,706
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2027,582
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,9239,894
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,1859,436
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,8459,225
Dryden, OnCanada 13,5308,408
Earlton, OnCanada 14,2918,880
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,5457,795
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,5757,814
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,5667,809
Edson, AbCanada 12,4187,717
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6917,265
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,6568,486
Estevan, SkCanada 12,8657,994
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7617,308
Eureka, NtCanada 14,6929,130
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,2628,241
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,0358,100
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,8928,011
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5317,787
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,3947,702
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8077,958
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,0778,126
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,4137,714
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,7827,943
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,1669,424
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,1749,429
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3259,523
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,12310,019
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,7418,539
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6887,263
Golden, BcCanada 12,2247,596
Goose, NfCanada 15,7639,795
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,0158,709
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,4197,717
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,2659,486
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,5619,670
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1417,544
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3579,543
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,3689,550
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,0768,747
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,7659,797
Harrow, OnCanada 13,8028,577
Hay River, NtCanada 12,9648,056
Hope, BcCanada 11,8447,360
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4378,350
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,7569,170
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9178,027
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,3259,523
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,3178,897
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,6327,849
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,0017,458
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,1838,813
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,1808,812
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9987,456
Kenora, OnCanada 13,4268,343
Kingston, OnCanada 14,3688,929
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,8617,992
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,4518,359
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,3089,513
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,6169,083
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1018,141
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,9608,675
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,5588,425
Langara, BcCanada 11,7257,286
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,9538,671
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,3317,663
London, OnCanada 13,9808,688
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,0249,336
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,4228,341
Lytton, BcCanada 11,9077,399
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,5939,068
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,4999,010
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4207,718
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4477,735
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7367,293
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,4687,748
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7307,289
Moncton, NbCanada 15,3189,519
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,1359,405
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,6559,107
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,6299,090
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,7837,944
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,3798,935
Morden, MbCanada 13,1608,178
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,2068,827
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,7029,757
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7057,273
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,6269,710
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,0729,366
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8748,000
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,7897,948
North Bay, OnCanada 14,2598,860
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,4839,000
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,4839,000
Peace River, AbCanada 12,5647,807
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,4338,969
Penticton, BcCanada 11,9487,425
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,3918,943
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,2398,849
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,7718,558
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6687,251
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,7659,796
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6657,249
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,1918,197
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,9608,053
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1427,545
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8347,354
Princeton, BcCanada 13,0218,091
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,4108,954
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,8509,228
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,0837,508
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,4487,735
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,5308,408
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,8457,982
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,8417,979
Resolute, NtCanada 14,4108,955
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,1367,542
Roberval, QcCanada 14,8469,226
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,6069,698
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,4257,721
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,2049,448
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6887,263
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,7789,184
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,2909,501
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,8357,976
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,9098,643
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,3669,549
Scott, SkCanada 12,7317,911
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,3169,517
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,3619,546
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,7789,183
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,8768,001
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,5318,408
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,5998,451
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6247,845
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0177,468
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,8289,836
Summerside, PeCanada 15,3919,564
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,6577,865
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,6517,861
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6659,735
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,3198,898
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9287,412
Teslin, YtCanada 12,2507,612
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,2588,239
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,0778,126
Thompson, MbCanada 13,5398,413
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,6778,499
Timmins, OnCanada 14,2188,835
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6077,213
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,1378,785
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,1228,776
Trenton, OnCanada 14,2958,883
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,9048,640
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,6119,701
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,2098,208
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,4448,975
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7457,298
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,6357,851
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,6907,886
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6887,263
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6497,239
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,3309,526
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,0578,735
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3887,698
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2197,593
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,0668,741
Windsor, OnCanada 13,8118,582
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,2558,237
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,9518,048
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,1379,407
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1308,159
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,0218,091
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,26611,351
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,27411,356
SalCape Verde 16,80310,442
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,2819,496
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,6129,701
AbecheChad 16,0589,979
FayaChad 16,53810,277
MoundouChad 15,8179,829
N’DjamenaChad 16,22110,080
AntofagastaChile 10,1776,324
AricaChile 10,5996,586
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2995,157
ChicoChile 8,2475,125
ChillanChile 9,0135,601
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9345,551
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8666,131
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2455,123
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1935,713
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4326,482
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9264,304
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6294,741
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6015,966
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6345,365
ParronChile 9,2845,769
Puerto AysenChile 8,2825,147
Puerto MonttChile 8,5675,323
Punta ArenasChile 7,7964,845
QuinteroChile 9,3365,802
SantiagoChile 9,3455,807
SewellChile 9,3185,790
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8035,470
ValdiviaChile 8,6865,398
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7675,448
VallenarChile 9,7426,054
ValparaisoChile 9,3595,816
AltaiChina 13,0458,106
BeijingChina 10,7886,704
ChangchunChina 10,6766,634
ChangduChina 11,3117,029
ChangshaChina 10,0126,222
ChengduChina 10,7996,711
ChongqingChina 10,5316,544
DuianChina 11,6237,223
ErlianChina 11,3337,042
GanzhouChina 9,6726,010
GuangzhouChina 9,5505,934
HaikouChina 9,5085,909
HailarChina 11,4137,092
HamiChina 12,3847,696
HetanChina 12,9728,061
JiuquanChina 11,8497,363
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3888,319
KashiChina 13,4018,328
KunmingChina 10,4506,494
LanzhouChina 11,2236,974
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6447,236
NanchangChina 9,8456,118
NanjingChina 9,9626,191
NanningChina 9,8666,131
PingbianChina 10,2376,361
QingdaoChina 10,2316,358
QiqiharChina 11,0596,872
RuoqiangChina 12,4967,765
ShanghaiChina 9,7406,052
ShantouChina 9,3525,812
ShenyangChina 10,5706,568
TaiyuanChina 10,8056,714
TaoyuanChina 9,2085,722
TengchongChina 10,7656,690
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8367,976
Xi’AnChina 10,7586,685
XichangChina 10,7036,651
YanjiChina 10,3976,461
YichangChina 10,3146,409
YinchuanChina 11,2606,997
YiningChina 13,2728,247
ZhengzhouChina 10,5016,525
ZhijiangChina 10,1556,310
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5307,165
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6057,212
AraucaColombia 12,5647,807
BarranquillaColombia 12,5087,773
Benito SalasColombia 11,8837,384
BogotáColombia 12,1077,523
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4817,756
El CaranoColombia 11,9797,444
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3607,681
MatecanaColombia 11,9857,448
PeralesColombia 12,0057,460
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7607,929
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4167,715
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0517,489
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5727,812
VanguardiaColombia 12,1117,526
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7647,310
YariguiesColombia 12,3087,648
MoroniComoros 12,3137,652
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6597,245
LimonCosta Rica 11,7557,305
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,6037,211
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6647,248
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,34711,401
DubrovnikCroatia 18,08611,239
SibenikCroatia 18,26611,351
SplitCroatia 18,22311,324
ZagrebCroatia 18,23811,334
CamagueyCuba 12,9758,063
CasablancaCuba 12,7257,907
HavanaCuba 12,7087,897
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0868,132
FamagustaCyprus 16,55410,287
LarnacaCyprus 16,57010,297
LimassolCyprus 16,61010,322
NicosiaCyprus 16,61010,322
BrnoCzech Republic 18,09711,246
ChebCzech Republic 18,33911,396
MosnovCzech Republic 17,97911,173
PragueCzech Republic 18,21911,322
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7989,195
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7069,138
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5219,023
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2398,227
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8758,622
CopenhagenDenmark 17,95911,160
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,85911,098
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,15411,281
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,11011,254
MarstalDenmark 18,11411,256
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,04011,210
OdenseDenmark 18,07411,231
RandersDenmark 18,00111,186
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,88111,111
StudsgårdDenmark 18,07711,233
TønderDenmark 18,17811,296
TylstrupDenmark 17,94111,149
TystofteDenmark 18,04611,214
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,89711,121
VestervigDenmark 18,03711,209
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,2768,872
Melville HallDominica 13,9578,673
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4518,358
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5348,410
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3748,311
BaniDominican Republic 13,3988,326
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3298,283
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4898,382
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5278,406
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4108,333
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4738,373
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3738,310
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3058,268
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3298,283
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5408,414
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4948,385
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5218,402
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5568,424
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3168,275
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4748,373
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4308,345
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2758,249
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5188,400
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4478,356
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4648,367
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4558,361
MichesDominican Republic 13,5538,422
MocaDominican Republic 13,4578,362
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4078,331
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3968,325
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4788,376
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5148,398
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3228,279
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2658,243
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4788,375
PoloDominican Republic 13,3078,269
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4798,376
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3228,278
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5128,396
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4708,371
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4938,385
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5308,408
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4678,368
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5458,417
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4428,353
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4208,339
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4018,328
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3618,303
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5478,419
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5228,403
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4478,356
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3958,324
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4468,356
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3348,286
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4388,351
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4958,386
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,4058,330
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4588,363
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4688,369
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9254,303
CanarEcuador 11,1706,941
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1226,911
IzobambaEcuador 11,3667,063
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3287,039
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0366,858
MilagroEcuador 11,1486,928
OtavaloEcuador 11,4347,105
PichilingueEcuador 11,2366,982
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1586,934
PuyoEcuador 11,3297,040
QuitoEcuador 11,3867,076
RumipambaEcuador 11,3137,030
San GabrielEcuador 11,4997,145
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,69210,373
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,41010,197
AswanEgypt 16,0089,948
AsyutEgypt 16,35810,165
BahariyaEgypt 16,61110,322
Beni SuefEgypt 16,47610,239
CairoEgypt 16,51110,260
DabaaEgypt 16,80810,445
DakhlaEgypt 16,42010,204
El ArishEgypt 16,36410,169
El TorEgypt 16,21510,076
FarafraEgypt 16,60210,317
HelwanEgypt 16,50210,255
HurguadaEgypt 16,14510,033
IsmailiaEgypt 16,46910,234
KhargaEgypt 16,29210,124
KosseirEgypt 16,0369,965
LuxorEgypt 16,13210,025
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,92510,517
MinyaEgypt 16,44610,220
Port-SaidEgypt 16,50810,258
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,20310,068
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,14010,029
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,37310,174
SalloumEgypt 17,10410,628
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,94010,527
SohagEgypt 16,27110,111
St. KatrineEgypt 16,20910,073
TahrirEgypt 16,60010,316
TantaEgypt 16,58310,305
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4457,112
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,5137,154
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4827,135
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,5077,151
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,6149,703
AsmaraEritrea 14,8949,255
AssabEritrea 14,4278,965
MassawaEritrea 14,8789,245
TallinEstonia 17,13710,649
TartuEstonia 17,10410,629
VilsandiEstonia 17,33310,771
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,4048,951
GonderEthiopia 14,7949,193
NegeleEthiopia 14,0458,728
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4965,280
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,70611,003
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,69410,995
Laucala BayFiji 2,5961,613
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,6291,634
NandiFiji 2,6291,634
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,3731,475
HelsinkiFinland 17,09110,621
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,06610,605
JoensuuFinland 16,72010,390
JokioinenFinland 17,10210,628
JyvskylFinland 16,90710,506
KajaaniFinland 16,70610,381
KuopioFinland 16,79110,434
KuusamoFinland 16,54110,279
LappeenrantaFinland 16,87310,485
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,30610,754
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,07810,612
OuluFinland 16,75110,410
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,53610,275
TampereFinland 17,04910,594
TurkuFinland 17,17610,674
VaasaFinland 17,02010,577
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,84711,712
BiarritzFrance 19,62612,196
BordeauxFrance 19,47512,102
BrestFrance 19,21611,941
CaenFrance 19,06111,844
ChateaurouxFrance 19,18411,921
DijonFrance 18,95911,781
GourdonFrance 19,35312,026
GrenobleFrance 19,02811,824
Le MansFrance 19,16011,906
LilleFrance 18,79911,682
LyonFrance 19,05811,843
MarseilleFrance 19,12411,884
MontpellierFrance 19,21811,942
NancyFrance 18,79611,680
NantesFrance 19,30111,994
NiceFrance 18,96211,783
ParisFrance 18,98811,800
PerpignanFrance 19,32612,009
StrasbourgFrance 18,72211,634
ToulonFrance 19,07511,853
ToulouseFrance 19,41312,064
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8348,596
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6128,458
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8338,596
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7968,573
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7638,552
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,7073,547
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,2272,626
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,2282,627
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,9223,059
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,0603,144
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,8833,034
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,8682,404
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,8654,887
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,5394,685
BitamGabon 15,3469,536
CocobeachGabon 15,2959,504
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,8799,246
LambarnGabon 15,0929,378
LastourvilleGabon 14,9949,318
LibrevilleGabon 15,2429,471
MakokouGabon 15,1369,405
MayumbaGabon 14,7919,191
MitzicGabon 15,2079,450
MkamboGabon 15,1429,409
MoandaGabon 14,9039,261
MouilaGabon 14,9449,286
Port-GentilGabon 15,1399,407
TchibanGabon 14,8399,221
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4126,470
BanjulGambia 16,73110,397
SukhumiGeorgia 16,24410,094
TbilisiGeorgia 15,8959,877
BerlinGermany 18,14511,276
BrockenGermany 18,33711,395
CologneGermany 18,58911,551
DresdenGermany 18,19711,308
ErfurtGermany 18,37111,416
EssenGermany 18,55411,530
FichtelbergGermany 18,28511,362
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,56011,534
GeisenheimGermany 18,60811,563
GorlitzGermany 18,12211,261
HamburgGermany 18,23411,331
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,23411,331
HannoverGermany 18,33811,396
HelgolandGermany 18,28311,361
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,54111,522
KarlsruheGermany 18,64711,587
KasselGermany 18,43511,456
KonstanzGermany 18,67011,602
LeipzigGermany 18,26211,348
LindenbergGermany 18,11411,256
MagdeburgGermany 18,26311,349
MunichGermany 18,46211,473
MünsterGermany 18,47811,483
NeustrelitzGermany 18,10011,247
NurembergGermany 18,45111,466
NurnbergGermany 18,45311,467
PotsdamGermany 18,16411,287
RostockGermany 18,09211,243
SchleswigGermany 18,18311,299
StuttgartGermany 18,61311,566
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,69711,618
ZugspitzeGermany 18,55911,533
AccraGhana 16,0169,952
KumasiGhana 16,15510,039
TamaleGhana 16,44610,220
GibraltarGibraltar 19,44512,083
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,41710,823
AthensGreece 17,52210,888
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,51010,881
ChiosGreece 17,33010,769
CorfuGreece 17,88611,114
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,78811,053
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,29510,747
IoanninaGreece 17,81311,069
KalamataGreece 17,63010,955
KerkiraGreece 17,88611,114
Kythira IslandGreece 17,51510,884
LamiaGreece 17,65610,972
LarissaGreece 17,67810,985
LemnosGreece 17,46410,852
LimnosGreece 17,45110,844
MethoniGreece 17,64710,966
MilosGreece 17,41310,821
MitiliniGreece 17,31410,759
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,31910,762
NaxosGreece 17,35010,781
PatrasGreece 17,69510,996
RhodesGreece 17,09710,624
SamosGreece 17,24310,715
Skiros IslandGreece 17,48710,867
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,39010,806
ThessalonikiGreece 17,65310,970
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,61510,946
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,74911,030
AasiaatGreenland 15,9019,881
AmmassalikGreenland 16,63910,340
AputiteqGreenland 16,65110,347
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,0189,953
FrederikshbGreenland 16,29610,127
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,9409,905
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,9449,908
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,63210,335
JakobshavnGreenland 15,9429,907
JulianehbGreenland 16,52510,269
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,0549,976
Kap TobinGreenland 16,63910,340
NanortalikGreenland 16,59010,309
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,54010,278
NordGreenland 15,5109,638
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,12410,019
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,1269,399
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,69910,377
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,0579,978
UpernavikGreenland 15,6119,701
UummannaqGreenland 15,8379,842
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9918,694
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9908,694
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4627,123
BokeGuinea 16,51310,262
ConakryGuinea 16,39410,187
FaranahGuinea 16,49910,253
KankanGuinea 16,55710,288
KindiaGuinea 16,46310,230
KissidougouGuinea 16,44010,216
LabeGuinea 16,61310,323
MacentaGuinea 16,35010,160
MamouGuinea 16,51310,261
NzerekoreGuinea 16,27510,113
SiguiriGuinea 16,67410,362
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,59310,311
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5528,422
TimehriGuyana 13,5218,402
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2388,226
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4634,637
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5124,668
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5254,676
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5264,677
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7704,828
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5234,675
CatacamasHonduras 11,8637,372
CholutecaHonduras 11,6507,239
La CeibaHonduras 11,8447,360
La MesaHonduras 11,7357,292
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0637,496
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6187,219
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6967,268
TelaHonduras 11,7917,327
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4275,858
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4265,858
BudapestHungary 17,97911,172
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,96711,165
DebrecenHungary 17,78611,053
KeszthelyHungary 18,12611,263
MiskolcHungary 17,84011,086
PecsHungary 18,06311,224
SzegedHungary 17,91711,134
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,15811,284
AkureyriIceland 17,18510,679
DalatangiIceland 17,29610,748
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,37710,798
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,37810,799
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,13910,650
ReykhólarIceland 17,12410,641
ReykjavíkIceland 17,25710,724
StykkisholmurIceland 17,14610,655
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,36710,792
AgraIndia 12,4887,760
AhmedabadIndia 12,6557,864
AkolaIndia 12,1357,541
AllahabadIndia 12,0787,506
AmritsarIndia 13,0248,093
BangaloreIndia 11,5497,176
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9997,456
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3897,077
BikanerIndia 12,9218,029
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3357,044
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2837,012
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2837,012
DaltonganjIndia 11,7977,331
DarbhangaIndia 11,7997,332
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2046,962
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1986,959
DumkaIndia 11,5617,184
DwarkaIndia 12,9028,017
GoaIndia 12,0407,482
GuwahatiIndia 11,3567,057
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7927,328
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3737,688
JagdalpurIndia 11,6147,217
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3537,055
KotaIndia 12,5317,787
KozhikodeIndia 11,5767,194
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9698,059
LudhianaIndia 12,8928,011
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7697,314
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5107,774
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3607,680
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4837,136
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9977,455
New DelhiIndia 12,6467,859
PambanIndia 11,1486,928
PuneIndia 12,2497,611
SagarIndia 12,2097,587
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1768,187
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2807,009
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2807,009
VeravalIndia 12,6987,891
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4147,093
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2373,876
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2864,528
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7174,795
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0663,769
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9174,298
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0683,770
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1165,665
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9723,090
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6415,369
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9814,960
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5003,418
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6724,146
AbadanIran 15,1229,397
ArakIran 15,1889,438
BabolsarIran 15,0809,371
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2648,864
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3739,553
Bandar LengehIran 14,3518,918
BirjandIran 14,3538,919
BushehrIran 14,8299,215
ChahbaharIran 13,7928,571
DezfulIran 15,2109,452
EsfahanIran 14,9509,290
IranshahrIran 13,9038,640
KermanIran 14,3918,943
KermanshahIran 15,4199,582
Khoram AbadIran 15,2809,495
MashhadIran 14,4959,007
OroomiehIran 15,7409,781
RamsarIran 15,2499,476
RashtIran 15,3539,540
SemnanIran 14,9649,299
ShahroudIran 14,8799,246
ShirazIran 14,7139,143
TabrizIran 15,6579,729
TeheranIran 15,1409,408
YazdIran 14,7049,137
ZahedanIran 14,0238,714
ZanjanIran 15,4179,581
BaghdadIraq 15,6079,698
BasraIraq 15,1729,428
BelmulletIreland 18,53311,517
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,68811,613
ClaremorrisIreland 18,60411,561
ClonesIreland 18,57111,540
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,56111,534
CorkIreland 18,80911,688
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,81411,691
DublinIreland 18,66211,597
KilkennyIreland 18,74711,650
Malin HeadIreland 18,44111,460
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,78711,675
ShannonIreland 18,71511,630
ValentiaIreland 18,77111,664
EilatIsrael 16,18610,058
HaifaIsrael 16,35710,165
JerusalemIsrael 16,29110,123
Tel AvivIsrael 16,32410,144
AlbengaItaly 18,88111,733
AlgheroItaly 18,87811,731
AmendolaItaly 18,27211,354
AnconaItaly 18,45811,470
ArezzoItaly 18,59311,554
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,17911,297
BergamoItaly 18,71711,631
BolognaItaly 18,62311,573
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,57111,540
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,22111,323
BrindisiItaly 18,07211,230
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,78211,672
CameriItaly 18,79811,682
CampobassoItaly 18,36011,409
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,74611,649
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,74011,646
Cape FrascaItaly 18,84611,711
Cape MeleItaly 18,88011,732
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,28211,361
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,22411,324
CerviaItaly 18,55011,527
CiampinoItaly 18,53311,517
Cimone MountainItaly 18,67611,605
Cisa PassItaly 18,73111,640
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,59711,556
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,50911,502
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,18711,301
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,10611,251
DecimomannuItaly 18,79311,678
DobbiacoItaly 18,49711,494
FalconaraItaly 18,47011,478
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,64211,584
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,28411,362
FonniItaly 18,78811,675
FrontoneItaly 18,52211,510
FrosinoneItaly 18,47311,479
GelaItaly 18,27811,358
GenoaItaly 18,81811,693
GhediItaly 18,68111,609
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,15911,284
GrazzaniseItaly 18,40111,435
GrossetoItaly 18,66111,596
GrottaglieItaly 18,11611,257
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,79311,678
GuidoniaItaly 18,52211,510
IstranaItaly 18,53611,518
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,33511,394
LatinaItaly 18,50411,499
LatronicoItaly 18,22311,324
LecceItaly 18,04911,216
M. CalamitaItaly 18,71511,630
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,15711,283
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,20911,316
MilanItaly 18,75611,655
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,79111,677
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,65211,591
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,38111,422
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,77911,670
PadovaItaly 18,56011,533
Paganella MountainItaly 18,60311,560
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,39211,429
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,41311,442
PantelleriaItaly 18,45111,466
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,69411,617
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,76211,659
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,54211,522
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,40511,437
PiacenzaItaly 18,73711,643
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,70711,625
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,54611,525
Ponza IslandItaly 18,49311,491
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,25111,341
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,54311,523
PrizziItaly 18,36911,415
RadicofaniItaly 18,60311,560
Resia PassItaly 18,61811,569
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,52711,513
RivoltoItaly 18,45811,470
Rolle PassItaly 18,54311,523
RomeItaly 18,54111,522
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,56211,534
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,42911,452
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,91511,754
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,25411,343
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,02211,199
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,73411,642
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,85611,717
Scuro MountainItaly 18,17211,293
SigonellaItaly 18,23311,330
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,12711,264
TarvisioItaly 18,40311,436
TermoliItaly 18,33611,394
TorinoItaly 18,88511,735
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,88511,735
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,45411,467
TrevicoItaly 18,30511,375
TrevisoItaly 18,53111,515
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,41111,441
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,88911,738
UdineItaly 18,44111,460
Ustica IslandItaly 18,42411,449
VeniceItaly 18,52211,510
VeronaItaly 18,63711,581
VicenzaItaly 18,58211,547